AMPHENOL BXA-171090/8CF | Added to Warehouse | Launch 3 Telecom

Manufacturer: Amphenol, Part Number: For more Amphenol products, visit our website

Planet Waves Custom Pro Series Instrument Cable, Right Angle, 10 feet by Planet Waves. $25.99. Built for the discerning musician and the most demanding situations, Planet Waves offers built-to-last durability, while accurately transferring the subtle details of your tone through our exclusive In=Out technology.  Cusom Pro Series cables feature Amphenol gold plated plugs for unparalleled signal transfer and a patented "jaws" retention system premium strain relief and d...

Planet Waves Custom Pro Series Instrument Cable, Right Angle, 10 feet by Planet Waves. $25.99. Built for the discerning musician and the most demanding situations, Planet Waves offers built-to-last durability, while accurately transferring the subtle details of your tone through our exclusive In=Out technology. Cusom Pro Series cables feature Amphenol gold plated plugs for unparalleled signal transfer and a patented "jaws" retention system premium strain relief and d...

2m LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male by CablesOnDemand.com. $21.00. When only high quality fiber optic patch cables will work in an installation, Amphenol Cables on Demand has the products you need. As the official online arm of the Amphenol Corporation, our cable products are manufactured by a firm that is a leader in this industry. With over 20 years experience in the design and manufacture of fiber optic cable assemblie...

2m LC-SC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male to 2 x SC Male by CablesOnDemand.com. $21.00. When only high quality fiber optic patch cables will work in an installation, Amphenol Cables on Demand has the products you need. As the official online arm of the Amphenol Corporation, our cable products are manufactured by a firm that is a leader in this industry. With over 20 years experience in the design and manufacture of fiber optic cable assemblie...

Amphenol Cable, Female-Male 5 ft. by ICC. $37.64. ICC Cat.3 UTP Cable - Category 3 for Network Device - 5 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Telco Male Network - 1 x Telco Female Network - Gold-plated Contacts, Nickel-plated Contacts - Gray

Amphenol Cable, Female-Male 5 ft. by ICC. $37.64. ICC Cat.3 UTP Cable - Category 3 for Network Device - 5 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x Telco Male Network - 1 x Telco Female Network - Gold-plated Contacts, Nickel-plated Contacts - Gray

Amphenol ACPM-GN-AU 1/4" Mono Plug, Diecast Shell, Gold Contacts, Satin Finish by Amphenol. $1.90. * Mono or TRS (Stereo). * Stylised Shell design. * Robust diecast shell. * Nickel or Gold contact plating. * Great solderability with increased solder area. * Precision machined contacts. * Flexible grommet cable protection. * Quick and easy assembly  * RoHS Compliant

Amphenol ACPM-GN-AU 1/4" Mono Plug, Diecast Shell, Gold Contacts, Satin Finish by Amphenol. $1.90. * Mono or TRS (Stereo). * Stylised Shell design. * Robust diecast shell. * Nickel or Gold contact plating. * Great solderability with increased solder area. * Precision machined contacts. * Flexible grommet cable protection. * Quick and easy assembly * RoHS Compliant

Pinterest
Search